THE NOTTINGHAM WORKSHOP CIC

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE NOTTINGHAM WORKSHOP CIC
Reg. office address
6 RUGELEY AVENUE, NG10 2EU, LONG EATON, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
07384449
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/08/2013 - THE NOTTINGHAM WORKSHOP LIMITED
SIC Code
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2010
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
247 Noel Street Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG7 6AR

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Venues, Art Facilities
THE NOTTINGHAM WORKSHOP CIC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE NOTTINGHAM WORKSHOP CIC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wellington Circus
    NG1 5AF  Nottingham
    0115 947 4361
  2. 13 Broad St
    NG1 3AJ  Nottingham
    0115 837 1606
  3. 7 Stoney St
    NG1 1LG  Nottingham
    0115 948 3343
  4. 10 Goose Gate
    NG1 1FF  Nottingham
    0115 958 9312
  5. 16 Halifax Pl
    NG1 1QN  Nottingham
    0115 950 7201
  6. BROADWAY BUSINESS CENTRE, 32A STONEY STREET
    NG1 1LL  Nottingham
    0115 924 7173
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies