Sutton Trade Paints Ltd, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 13:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 43 min.
6 h 43 min

Official Data

Official Name
DECORATING WAREHOUSE LTD
Reg. office address
104-110 DERBY ROAD, NG9 7AD, STAPLEFORD, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
03725344
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-12-21 - SUTTON TRADE PAINTS LIMITED
VAT Number
745897570
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Decorating, Home Goods Store, DIY Stores, Decorating Supplies, Painting Supplies, Painting and Decorating Supplies, Hardware Retailer, Decoration, Workmanship, Hardware Store
Products
Paint
Services
Painting, Decorating Services, Painting Service
Categories
Decorators, Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Sutton Trade Paints Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Sutton Trade Paints Ltd

4.7 from 5

Very good

68 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Sutton Trade Paints Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 93 derby raod
    NG9 7AD  Stapleford
    01158777595
  2. 154b Derby Rd
    NG9 7AY  Nottingham
    0115 949 0925
  3. 14 Derby Road
    NG9 7AA  Stapleford
  4. Phoenix Mills, Nottingham Road
    NG10 2AA  Long Eaton
    0115 9723161
  5. Leopold Mill Leopold St
    NG10 4QD  Long Eaton
    0115 946 8804
  6. 4 The Beeches
    NG10 1LJ  Long Eaton
    0333 005 2996
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies