Sara Lee Courtaulds, Nottingham

Sara Lee Courtaulds
Po Box 54, Haydn Road
NG5 1DH Nottingham
Nottinghamshire England
Phone:
0115 924 6100
Fax:
0115 924 6101
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
COURTAULDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE COURTAULDS BUILDING, 292 HAYDN ROAD, NG5 1EB, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
03609524
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
YPCS 72 PLC
VAT Number
558 829779
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
P O Box 54 Haydn Road Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG5 1DH

Description

Sara Lee Corporation

  1. Contact
  2. Delivery & Returns

Keywords:
Non-Trading Company, Textile Manufacturers, Lingerie Manufacturers, Hold-Ups, Luxury Tights
Products
tights, hosiery, stockings, hold ups, shapewear, pantyhose
Sara Lee Courtaulds is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sara Lee Courtaulds!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 73, Haydn Road
    NG5 2LA  Nottingham
  2. 254, Haydn Road
    NG5 2LG  Nottingham
  3. 3 Haydn Road
    NG5 2JX  Nottingham
  4. 3 HAYDN ROAD
    NG5 2JX  Nottingham
  5. 254 Haydn Road
    NG5 2LG  Nottingham
  6. 580 Mansfield Road
    NG5 2FS  Nottingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies