N & A LOGISTICS LIMITED, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
N & A LOGISTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 TEMPLARS COURT, NG7 3GT, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
09499857
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2016 - N. NWACHUKWU LIMITED
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Gift Shop
Services
Courier, Transportation
Categories
Florists
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
N & A LOGISTICS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

N & A LOGISTICS LIMITED

4 from 5

Average

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for N & A LOGISTICS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Fleet Close
    NG7 5RY  Nottingham
    07830 782510
  2. 1-3 DEAKINS PLACE
    NG7 3FT  Nottingham
    0115 979 1919
  3. Newquay Avenue
    NG7 5QZ  Nottingham
    0115 899 0995
  4. 475-477 Alfreton Road
    NG7 5NH  Nottingham
    0345 787 7877
  5. 252 ALFRETON ROAD
    NG7 5LS  Nottingham
    0115 882 1436
  6. Ilkeston Road, 155
    NG7 3HE  Nottingham
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies