Kcl Care Limited, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 49 min.
5 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
KCL CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 39 LENTON BUSINESS CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD, NG7 2BY, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
08359591
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2013 - KLCH SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2013
Previous addresses
11 Portland Road, Ilkeston, DE7 8NF
11 Portland Road Ilkeston Derbyshire DE7 8NF United Kingdom
31 Coleby Road Nottingham NG8 6FS United Kingdom

Description

At KCL CARE LIMITED, we pride ourselfs for delivery of a holistic high quality home care support services, which is cost effective and flexible to enable you live at your home independently as long as you wish.


Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Dementia Care, Healthcare Administrator, Social Services, Home Care Services, Learning Difficulties, Old Age 65, Mental Health Support, Physical Disability
Kcl Care Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Kcl Care Limited

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Kcl Care Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 25/LENTON BUSINESS CENTRE, LENTON BOULEVARD
    NG7 2BY  Nottingham
    0115 978 5400
  2. 53, Lenton Boulevard, Lenton Business Centre
    NG7 2BY  Nottingham
    0115 978 9557
  3. 110 Lenton Blvd
    NG7 2BY  Nottingham
    0115 978 4589
  4. 18 Lenton Blvd
    NG7 2ES  Nottingham
    0115 941 7352
  5. Castle Cavendish Enterprise Centre
    NG7 3EN  Nottingham
    01157043604
  6. Garden Street
    NG7 3HD  Nottingham
    0115 978 2253
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies