Frogbox It Ltd, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 30/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 45 min.
5 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
FROGBOX IT LTD
Reg. office address
MERCURY HOUSE SHIPSTONES BUSINESS CENTRE, NORTHGATE NEW BASFORD, NG7 7FN, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
08315783
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/12/2012 - FROGBOXIT LTD
SIC Code
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Computer Support and Services, Computer Consultancy
Services
Electronics Repair
Frogbox It Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Frogbox It Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Frogbox It Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Charlesworth Ave
    NG7 7NR  Nottingham
    07813 324442
  2. 2 MAYFAIR COURT, NORTH GATE
    NG7 7GR  Nottingham
  3. CHELSEA HOUSE CHELSEA STREET
    NG7 7HP  New Basford
    0115 920 9110
  4. Mercury House Shipstones Business Centre, North Gate
    NG7 7FN  Nottingham
  5. The Old Mill, 40 High Church St
    NG7 7JA  Nottingham
    01332 229380
  6. 60 Ewart Rd
    NG7 6HF  Nottingham
    07534 718304
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies