Csy Retail Systems Ltd, Nottingham

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

SundaySu
08:00 – 20:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 7 min.
11 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
CSY RETAIL SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 9 & 10, CHASE PARK, DALESIDE ROAD, NG2 4GT, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
02391386
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2009 - CSY COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CSY have been in the business of providing great IT systems to retailers for over 25 years. If you want to improve the way your retail business operates you are in the right place. Have a look around our website to find out more, or simply give us a call to arrange an appointment to talk to our EPOS experts.


Company description
NPA Approved Supplier BIRA Member HTA Member Gun Trade Association Member BETA Member
Keywords:
Software Development, Software Developer, Cash Registers & Epos
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Csy Retail Systems Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Csy Retail Systems Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6, Chase Park, Daleside Road
    NG2 4GT  Nottingham
    0115 924 0020
  2. 114 SNEINTON BOULEVARD
    NG2 4FJ  Nottingham
  3. Units 1 - 8 Lady Bay Retail Park Meadow Lane
    NG2 3GZ  Nottingham
    0844 472 5350
  4. Meadow House/Meadow La
    NG2 3HS  Nottingham
    0115 986 8786
  5. New Market House Cattle Market
    NG2 3GY  Nottingham
    0115 982 6699
  6. 38-58 Queen's Rd
    NG2 3AS  Nottingham
    0115 969 9414
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies