Coriolis Limited, Nottingham

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 53 min.
21 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
CORIOLIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CASTLE HOUSE, FRIAR LANE, NG1 6DH, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
03279534
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/06/2009 - CORIOLIS (UK) LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Castle House Friar Lane Nottingham NG1 6DH England
Castle House Friar Lane Nottingham NG1 6EW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Services
business coaches, business plans, change management, it outsourcing, leadership skills, quality assurance & control, risk management, Manufacturing Excellence, Supply Chain & Planning, Effective Engineering, Financial Cost Control, NPA, Technical, Cultural Journey, Innformation Journey, Process Jouney, Food Manfacturing
Categories
Dormant Companies
Coriolis Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Coriolis Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. CASTLE HOUSE FRIAR LANE
    NG1 6DH  Nottingham
    0845 226 3364
  2. PARK HOUSE, FRIAR LANE
    NG1 6DN  Nottingham
  3. PARK HOUSE, FRIAR LANE
    NG1 6DN  Nottingham
  4. 84 FRIAR LANE
    NG1 6ED  Nottingham
  5. 84 FRIAR LANE
    NG1 6ED  Nottingham
  6. 101 Friar Ln
    NG1 6EB  Nottingham
    01158221814
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies