Compliance Surveys Ltd, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COMPLIANCE SURVEYS LTD
Reg. office address
9 COLLEGE STREET, NG1 5AQ, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
04557472
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/08/2009 - ASBESTOS MANAGEMENT SURVEYS LIMITED
25/11/2002 - K G HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Global House 178 Huntingdon Street Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG1 3NE
9 College Street Nottingham Nottinghamshire NG1 5AQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors, Surveys, Energy Performance Certificate, Scientific and Technical Services, Research Organisations, Property, Water, Management, Environment, Risk Assessment, Asbestos, Compliance, Fires, Epc, Efficiency, Legionella, Dec, Radon, Abatement
Products
Display, Reports
Services
Asbestos Services, Building, Air Conditioning, Health and Safety, Thermal Imaging
Compliance Surveys Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Compliance Surveys Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 College Street
    NG1 5AQ  Nottingham
    01159509393
  2. 34 Regent Street
    NG1 5BT  Nottingham
    0115 714 1123
  3. Estate House, 54 The Ropewalk
    NG1 5DW  Nottingham
    0115 924 3243
  4. 6Th Floor, City Gate East Toll House Hill
    NG1 5FS  Nottingham
    0115 824 0300
  5. 18-20 The Ropewalk
    NG1 5DT  Nottingham
    07786 650005
  6. 17 Regent Street
    NG1 5BS  Nottingham
    0115 959 8848
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies