CaSSOA, Nottingham

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 2 h 16 min.
1 day 2 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARAVAN SECURITY STORAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
10TH FLOOR MARKET SQUARE HOUSE, SAINT JAMESS STREET, NG1 6FG, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
03699697
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
The Caravan Storage Site Owners' Association
VAT Number
691379888
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Jan 1999

Description

Keywords:
RV Park, Caravan Sales, Motor Caravan Dealers, Membership Organisations, Storage Facilities, Defense Company
Services
Caravan Storage, Car Storage, Vehicle Storage, Motorhome Storage, Caravan Storage Facility, Touring Caravan Storage
CaSSOA is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CaSSOA!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Market Square House, St James’s Street,
    NG1 6FG  Nottingham
    0115 934 9826
  2. 8th Floor, Market Square House
    NG1 6FG  Nottingham
    0843 216 5802
  3. Unit 2, Daleside Trade Park, Daleside Road
    NG2 3GG  Nottingham
    0115 828 1533
  4. 480 Alfreton Road
    NG7 5NL  Nottingham
    0115 970 0769
  5. TOLLERTON LANE
    NG12 4GA  Tollerton
    0115 981 5050
  6. 12 Quarry Hill Rd
    DE7 4DA  Ilkeston
    0115 779 5143
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies