BACKLIT LTD, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
12:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
12:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
12:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 8 min.
2 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
BACKLIT LTD
Reg. office address
ALFRED HOUSE, ASHLEY STREET, NG3 1JG, NOTTINGHAM, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
08329205
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/01/2013 - BACKLIT STUDIOS
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2012
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Museums and Art Galleries, Arts and Entertainment
Categories
Art Gallery, Artists
BACKLIT LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

BACKLIT LTD

4.63 from 5

Very good

75 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BACKLIT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21-22 Avenue B
    NG1 1DU  Nottingham
    07842 461926
  2. 10 Heathcote St
    NG1 3AA  Nottingham
    0115 941 0799
  3. 25 Stoney St
    NG1 1LP  Nottingham
    0115 912 5502
  4. 21 GEORGE STREET
    NG1 3BE  Nottingham
    0115 947 6096
  5. 18 FLETCHER GATE
    NG1 2FZ  Nottingham
    0115 950 9966
  6. 11 Weekday Cross
    NG1 2GB  Nottingham
    0115 850 7490
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies