Alex Mcintyre Architects Ltd, Nottingham

Write review
updated on 25/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 21 min.
7 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALEX MCINTYRE ARCHITECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE STUDIO, 1 CLINTON TERRACE, NG7 1LY, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
Company Number
05001215
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2012 - FOWKES MCINTYRE ARCHITECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Alex McIntyre Conservation and Contemporary Architects offer creative conservation throughout Nottinghamshire, Rutland, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire, Derbyshire and Lincolnshire.


Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Architects, Conservation Architects, Contemporary Architects
Alex Mcintyre Architects Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alex Mcintyre Architects Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 174 DERBY ROAD
    NG7 1NF  Nottingham
    0115 978 5511
  2. 3 DERBY TERRACE
    NG7 1ND  Nottingham
    0115 950 0835
  3. 22 THE ROPEWALK
    NG1 5DT  Nottingham
  4. 5 The Ropewalk
    NG1 5DU  Nottingham
    0115 941 8475
  5. 7 COLLEGE STREET
    NG1 5AQ  Nottingham
    0115 941 5551
  6. City Gate East, Tollhouse Hill, 7th floor
    NG1 5AT  Nottingham
    0115 784 1223
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies